Für das Sportjahr 2016 wurden nachstehende Aktive zur Ehrung an den LSV-SH gemeldet:

Hermann Schultz TSV Plön 25 X Silber
Inge Behre Raisdorfer TSV 25 X Gold
Werner Eickernjäger Raisdorfer TSV 25 X Gold
Otto Lipfert Raisdorfer TSV 25 X Gold
Hilde Nath SV Fortuna Bösdorf 25 X Gold
Karsten Priebe SV Fortuna Bösdorf 25 X Gold
Heinke Bötel SV Kirchbarkau 25 X Gold
Harald Schmidt FlaRekGr.61 Lütjenburg  25 X Gold
Renate Sartorisio TSV Schönberg 30 X Gold
Anja Eggert TSV Schönberg 30 X Gold
Hermann Habeck Heikendorfer SV 30 X Gold
Sabine Sackner SV Fortuna Bösdorf 30 X Gold
Franziska Schmidt SV Fortuna Bösdorf 30 X Gold
Klaus Buthmann SV Fortuna Bösdorf 30 X Gold
Kurt Münzberg Plön bewegt 30 X Gold
Hans-Hermann Wetendorf   TSG CC Schönkirchen    30 X Gold
Frank Möller TSV Klausdorf 35 X Gold
Rudi Runge TSV Klausdorf 35 X Gold
Wolfgang Schröder TSV Lütjenburg 35 X Gold
Etta Hanssen TSV Wankendorf 35 X Gold
Gudrun Loose SV Fortuna Bösdorf 40 X Gold
Hella Andreas SV Dersau 40 X Gold
Sabine Zeidler Preetzer TSV 45 X Gold
Annelies Sackner SV Fortuna Bösdorf 45 X Gold
Eleonore Haffer Preetzer TSV 50 X Gold
Brigitte Dose SV Fortuna Bösdorf 50 X Gold

 

 

Für das Sportjahr 2015 wurden nachstehende Aktive zur Ehrung an den LSV-SH gemeldet:

 

Harald Behre Raisdorfer TSV 25 X Gold
Ursula Bossy TSV Schönberg 25 X Gold
Silke Henschel ASV Dersau 25 X Gold
Angelika Janz Heikendorfer SV 25 X Gold
Günter Konen TSV Germ. Ascheberg 25 X Gold
Bodo Manstein San. Zentr. Plön 25 X Gold
Jörg Engelmann TSV Wankendorf 30 X Gold
Edgar Falkenberg TSV Klausdorf 30 X Gold
Birgit Küppers Heikendorfer SV 30 X Gold
Eberhard Leibbrand TSV Plön 30 X Gold
Gisela Stricker WSV Dörnick 30 X Gold
Dieter Grimm TSV Schönberg 30 X Gold
H.J. Bornholdt WSV Dörnick 35 X Gold
Sabine Hoppe Raisdorfer TSV 35 X Gold
Eckhardt Harmsen Heikendorfer SV 35 X Gold
Horst Möhle Heikendorfer SV 35 X Gold
Gerhard Urban Heikendorfer SV 35 X Gold
Renate von Elm TSV Klausdorf 40 X Gold
Carlo Hagge Preetzer TSV 40 X Gold
Detlev Hoffmann Preetzer TSV 40 X Gold
Jürgen Heisen TSV Lütjenburg 40 X Gold
Manfred Loose SV Fortuna Bösdorf 40 X Gold
Karl Friedrich Groger SV Grebin 50 X Gold